Blue

Splits

5.1km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Manual Adj
1st Angus Harrington HH M18 44:33  
2nd Mel Taylor SAX M50 54:12  
3rd Brendon Howe SAX M45 56:25  
4th Dave Pickup SAX M45 56:31  
5th Neil Speers DFOK M50 56:49  
6th Douglas McTurk HAVOC M21 57:30  
7th Mark Collins DFOK M55 57:55  
8th Andrew Pitcher DFOK M50 59:06  
9th Stuart Williams SAX M40 62:26  
10th David Dawson DFOK M60 63:05  
11th Bohdan Rainczuk SAX M55 65:29  
12th David Moore NONE M45 65:52  
13th Chloe Cracknell SUFFOC W18 66:36  
14th Adam Hecquet SN M40 68:17  
15th Rachel McTurk HAVOC W21 69:42  
16th Martha Paton SN W21 70:45 -4:00
17th Carys Morgan SLOW W40 74:26  
18th Lucy Paton SN W55 75:19  
19th Mark Thompson TVOC M60 76:15  
20th Richard Field SAX M55 77:26  
21st Nicholas Betts SAX M50 78:53  
22nd James Ford SAX M18 86:31  
23rd David Cave-Ayland DFOK M65 90:27  
24th Peter Riches TVOC M65 90:31  
25th Jon Evans NONE M21 91:11  
26th Alex Owen LOK M40 91:20  
27th Philip Norris SAX M65 91:42  
28th Bill Alexander MV M75 96:36  
29th Philip Craven DFOK M60 98:37  
30th Jean Fitzgerald SAX W65 98:43  
31st Heather Brown SAX W65 101:46  
32nd Barry Croft SLOW M40 116:48  
w3 Ben Windsor DRONGO M21 39:40  

Light Green

Splits

3.2km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ian Ditchfield MV M60 36:42
2nd Rob Kingman SAX M65 38:48
3rd Bertie Harrington DFOK M20 39:49
4th Fynn Bearfoot DFOK M16 40:07
5th Michael Cameron SAX M16 46:25
6th Tatiana Virissimo de Andrade DFOK W35 48:16
7th Rod Harrington DFOK M50 49:10
8th Ellie Upton MV W21 49:28
9th Neill Wates DFOK M40 50:56
10th Dave Collier DFOK M65 52:20
11th Ian Catchpole DFOK M35 53:07
12th Neil Bricknell SAX M50 54:26
13th Ffion Bricknell SAX W14 54:31
14th Rob Sibley SAX M65 55:14
15th Julie Collins DFOK W55 57:03
16th Andrew Barclay DFOK M50 57:34
17th Leianne Upton MV W55 59:13
18th Geoff Goodwin DFOK M65 59:22
19th Roger Pring SAX M70 62:13
20th Beryl Pring SAX W70 66:22
21st Anna Collier DFOK W35 69:02
22nd Rosie Merry DFOK W55 70:20
23rd Anthony Connellan SAX M75 73:26
24th Marion Bond SAX W50 78:55
25th Colin Merry DFOK M65 79:01
26th Judith Armitt SAX W60 81:49
27th Nicholas Cresswell DFOK M21 87:30
28th Pauline Gullidge LOK W65 92:34
29th Ellis King +1 NONE M35 125:46
m11-12 Roman Bednarz DFOK M65 110:36

Orange

Splits

2.5km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Austin Howe SAX M12 33:37
2nd Emily Page DFOK W14 34:17
3rd Chloe Parker NONE W12 51:10

Yellow

Splits

1.4km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Holly Howe SAX W6 16:13
2nd Isabel Hobbs SAX W9 16:51
3rd Kasie Chapman SAX W10 17:49
4th Ben Seaston NONE M5 18:03
5th Ben Cronin SAX M12 18:05
6th Caylan Uddin SAX M10 24:30
7th Amber Hobbs SAX W6 33:12
8th Aneira Howells NONE W8 43:04