Split times for 9B Orange

...return to index

2.5km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (40) 2 (42) 3 (43) 4 (32) 5 (34) 6 (36) 7 (44) 8 (47) 9 (48) 10 (38) (F1)
1st Jocie Hilton
SN
W12 20:19 0:00
0:00
1:34 (5th)
1:34 (5th)
3:37 (2nd)
2:03 (2nd)
6:21 (1st)
2:44 (1st)
8:00 (2nd)
1:39 (7th)
11:02 (2nd)
3:02 (1st)
13:46 (1st)
2:44 (3rd)
15:23 (1st)
1:37 (3rd)
17:14 (1st)
1:51 (2nd)
18:24 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
19:50 (1st)
1:26 (4th)
20:19 (1st)
0:29 (9th=)
2nd Elllie Mill-Hicks
GO
W14 22:38 0:00
0:00
1:44 (6th)
1:44 (6th)
4:02 (3rd)
2:18 (3rd)
8:13 (6th)
4:11 (8th)
9:51 (5th=)
1:38 (6th)
13:11 (4th)
3:20 (5th)
15:49 (4th)
2:38 (1st)
17:34 (4th)
1:45 (4th)
19:27 (4th)
1:53 (3rd=)
20:48 (3rd)
1:21 (5th=)
22:10 (2nd)
1:22 (3rd)
22:38 (2nd)
0:28 (7th=)
3rd Ella Boyle
SO
W12 23:10 0:00
0:00
2:08 (10th)
2:08 (10th)
4:46 (7th)
2:38 (6th)
7:37 (3rd)
2:51 (2nd)
8:52 (3rd)
1:15 (1st=)
11:56 (3rd)
3:04 (2nd)
15:01 (3rd)
3:05 (10th)
17:24 (3rd)
2:23 (5th)
19:42 (5th)
2:18 (8th)
21:29 (4th)
1:47 (10th)
22:44 (3rd)
1:15 (1st)
23:10 (3rd)
0:26 (4th)
4th Madelyn Bartlett
SO
W14 23:31 0:00
0:00
1:26 (3rd)
1:26 (3rd)
5:08 (8th)
3:42 (10th)
8:01 (4th)
2:53 (3rd)
9:51 (5th=)
1:50 (8th)
13:46 (6th)
3:55 (10th)
16:25 (6th)
2:39 (2nd)
17:41 (5th)
1:16 (1st)
19:10 (3rd)
1:29 (1st)
20:30 (2nd)
1:20 (4th)
23:07 (4th)
2:37 (12th)
23:31 (4th)
0:24 (1st=)
5th Hermione Boyle
SO
W14 23:59 0:00
0:00
2:06 (9th)
2:06 (9th)
4:43 (5th)
2:37 (5th)
8:02 (5th)
3:19 (5th)
9:36 (4th)
1:34 (3rd)
13:24 (5th)
3:48 (8th)
16:22 (5th)
2:58 (8th)
17:56 (6th)
1:34 (2nd)
20:22 (6th)
2:26 (10th)
21:58 (5th)
1:36 (8th)
23:34 (5th)
1:36 (5th=)
23:59 (5th)
0:25 (3rd)
6th Tina Mills-Hicks
GO
W14 25:19 0:00
0:00
1:12 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
3:06 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
6:39 (2nd)
3:33 (6th)
7:54 (1st)
1:15 (1st=)
11:01 (1st)
3:07 (3rd)
13:49 (2nd)
2:48 (5th)
16:41 (2nd)
2:52 (9th)
18:34 (2nd)
1:53 (3rd=)
22:43 (6th)
4:09 (12th)
24:40 (6th)
1:57 (9th)
25:19 (6th)
0:39 (12th)
7th Charlotte Slade
SN
W10 26:54 0:00
0:00
1:58 (7th)
1:58 (7th)
4:28 (4th)
2:30 (4th)
9:31 (8th)
5:03 (11th)
11:08 (8th)
1:37 (4th=)
14:20 (8th)
3:12 (4th)
17:12 (7th)
2:52 (6th=)
21:20 (7th)
4:08 (10th)
23:29 (7th)
2:09 (6th=)
24:50 (7th)
1:21 (5th=)
26:30 (7th)
1:40 (8th)
26:54 (7th)
0:24 (1st=)
8th Maddy Pitcher
DFOK
W12 27:13 0:00
0:00
2:48 (11th)
2:48 (11th)
6:01 (9th)
3:13 (8th)
10:30 (9th)
4:29 (9th=)
12:30 (9th)
2:00 (11th)
16:00 (9th)
3:30 (7th)
18:59 (8th)
2:59 (9th)
21:28 (8th)
2:29 (6th)
23:52 (8th)
2:24 (9th)
25:27 (8th)
1:35 (7th)
26:46 (8th)
1:19 (2nd)
27:13 (8th)
0:27 (5th=)
9th Rebecca Lovegrove
SN
W12 31:15 0:00
0:00
2:54 (12th)
2:54 (12th)
6:35 (10th)
3:41 (9th)
11:04 (10th)
4:29 (9th=)
13:08 (10th)
2:04 (12th)
17:49 (10th)
4:41 (11th)
21:27 (10th)
3:38 (11th)
23:58 (9th)
2:31 (7th)
26:56 (9th)
2:58 (11th)
28:40 (9th)
1:44 (9th)
30:46 (9th)
2:06 (11th)
31:15 (9th)
0:29 (9th=)
10th Maddie Woodcock
BKO
W12 32:54 0:00
0:00
1:21 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd)
11:54 (11th)
10:33 (11th)
14:59 (11th)
3:05 (4th)
16:51 (11th)
1:52 (9th)
20:20 (11th)
3:29 (6th)
23:12 (11th)
2:52 (6th=)
27:22 (10th)
4:10 (11th)
29:31 (10th)
2:09 (6th=)
30:50 (10th)
1:19 (3rd)
32:26 (10th)
1:36 (5th=)
32:54 (10th)
0:28 (7th=)
11th Emma Currie
SOC
W12 40:05 0:00
0:00
2:05 (8th)
2:05 (8th)
4:45 (6th)
2:40 (7th)
8:40 (7th)
3:55 (7th)
10:17 (7th)
1:37 (4th=)
14:09 (7th)
3:52 (9th)
20:15 (9th)
6:06 (12th)
28:41 (11th)
8:26 (12th)
35:26 (11th)
6:45 (12th)
37:38 (11th)
2:12 (11th)
39:38 (11th)
2:00 (10th)
40:05 (11th)
0:27 (5th=)
12th Natalie Wing
BKO
W12 80:40 0:00
0:00
1:30 (4th)
1:30 (4th)
57:22 (12th)
55:52 (12th)
63:29 (12th)
6:07 (12th)
65:22 (12th)
1:53 (10th)
70:07 (12th)
4:45 (12th)
72:53 (12th)
2:46 (4th)
75:28 (12th)
2:35 (8th)
77:22 (12th)
1:54 (5th)
78:35 (12th)
1:13 (2nd)
80:11 (12th)
1:36 (5th=)
80:40 (12th)
0:29 (9th=)