Split times for 9A Orange

...return to index

2.5km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (40) 2 (42) 3 (43) 4 (32) 5 (34) 6 (36) 7 (44) 8 (47) 9 (48) 10 (38) (F1)
1st Tommy Heap
SO
M14 17:15 0:00
0:00
1:14 (2nd)
1:14 (2nd)
3:12 (3rd)
1:58 (5th)
5:56 (3rd)
2:44 (4th)
7:17 (2nd)
1:21 (5th)
10:08 (1st=)
2:51 (5th)
12:29 (2nd)
2:21 (3rd)
13:33 (1st)
1:04 (2nd)
14:37 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
15:30 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
16:54 (1st)
1:24 (4th)
17:15 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
2nd Olin Davies
SLOW
M14 18:01 0:00
0:00
1:09 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
3:03 (2nd)
1:54 (3rd)
6:10 (5th)
3:07 (8th)
7:28 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
10:08 (1st=)
2:40 (1st=)
12:28 (1st)
2:20 (2nd)
13:48 (2nd)
1:20 (8th)
14:54 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
15:50 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)
17:38 (2nd)
1:48 (10th)
18:01 (2nd)
0:23 (3rd)
3rd Joel Taylor
TVOC
M14 18:11 0:00
0:00
1:34 (9th=)
1:34 (9th=)
3:30 (6th)
1:56 (4th)
6:07 (4th)
2:37 (3rd)
7:34 (4th)
1:27 (8th)
10:18 (4th)
2:44 (3rd)
12:43 (3rd)
2:25 (4th)
13:51 (3rd)
1:08 (4th)
15:21 (3rd)
1:30 (6th)
16:30 (3rd)
1:09 (6th)
17:44 (3rd)
1:14 (2nd)
18:11 (3rd)
0:27 (6th=)
4th Maxime Pesenti
DFOK
M14 18:35 0:00
0:00
1:27 (6th)
1:27 (6th)
3:28 (5th)
2:01 (6th)
5:55 (2nd)
2:27 (2nd)
7:15 (1st)
1:20 (4th)
10:15 (3rd)
3:00 (6th)
13:02 (4th)
2:47 (8th)
14:13 (4th)
1:11 (6th)
15:32 (4th)
1:19 (4th)
16:51 (4th)
1:19 (10th)
18:08 (4th)
1:17 (3rd)
18:35 (4th)
0:27 (6th=)
5th Jack Penn
MV
M14 19:01 0:00
0:00
1:31 (7th)
1:31 (7th)
3:39 (7th)
2:08 (7th)
6:44 (6th)
3:05 (7th)
8:09 (5th)
1:25 (7th)
10:57 (5th)
2:48 (4th)
13:23 (5th)
2:26 (5th)
14:28 (5th)
1:05 (3rd)
16:13 (5th)
1:45 (8th)
17:26 (6th)
1:13 (8th)
18:39 (5th)
1:13 (1st)
19:01 (5th)
0:22 (2nd)
6th Adam Methven
BKO
M14 19:25 0:00
0:00
1:16 (3rd)
1:16 (3rd)
2:57 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
5:21 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
9:11 (12th)
3:50 (19th)
11:51 (9th)
2:40 (1st=)
14:08 (6th)
2:17 (1st)
15:10 (6th)
1:02 (1st)
16:28 (6th)
1:18 (3rd)
17:25 (5th)
0:57 (3rd)
18:52 (6th)
1:27 (5th)
19:25 (6th)
0:33 (16th=)
7th William Emmerson
SLOW
M14 20:42 0:00
0:00
1:23 (4th)
1:23 (4th)
4:27 (14th)
3:04 (17th)
7:22 (11th)
2:55 (5th)
8:33 (9th)
1:11 (2nd)
11:35 (7th)
3:02 (7th)
14:30 (9th)
2:55 (9th=)
15:40 (8th)
1:10 (5th)
17:11 (7th)
1:31 (7th)
18:27 (7th)
1:16 (9th)
20:13 (7th)
1:46 (9th)
20:42 (7th)
0:29 (11th)
8th Austin Howe
SAX
M12 21:44 0:00
0:00
1:35 (11th=)
1:35 (11th=)
3:45 (8th=)
2:10 (8th=)
6:57 (8th)
3:12 (10th)
8:21 (7th)
1:24 (6th)
11:41 (8th)
3:20 (9th)
14:15 (7th)
2:34 (6th)
15:28 (7th)
1:13 (7th)
18:35 (9th)
3:07 (19th)
19:38 (8th)
1:03 (4th)
21:12 (8th)
1:34 (7th)
21:44 (8th)
0:32 (13th=)
9th Luca Zureck
BKO
M12 22:30 0:00
0:00
1:35 (11th=)
1:35 (11th=)
3:45 (8th=)
2:10 (8th=)
6:48 (7th)
3:03 (6th)
8:26 (8th)
1:38 (11th)
12:01 (10th)
3:35 (11th)
14:42 (10th)
2:41 (7th)
16:39 (9th)
1:57 (16th)
18:33 (8th)
1:54 (11th)
20:01 (9th)
1:28 (11th)
21:54 (9th)
1:53 (12th)
22:30 (9th)
0:36 (18th)
10th Vadim Pesenti
DFOK
M10 23:53 0:00
0:00
1:32 (8th)
1:32 (8th)
3:54 (10th=)
2:22 (11th)
7:35 (13th)
3:41 (15th)
9:23 (13th)
1:48 (13th)
13:03 (12th)
3:40 (12th)
16:49 (13th)
3:46 (16th)
18:27 (12th)
1:38 (11th)
20:19 (10th)
1:52 (10th)
21:53 (10th=)
1:34 (13th)
23:25 (10th)
1:32 (6th)
23:53 (10th)
0:28 (8th=)
11th Matthew Derrick
SAX
M14 24:14 0:00
0:00
1:40 (14th)
1:40 (14th)
3:54 (10th=)
2:14 (10th)
7:30 (12th)
3:36 (12th=)
9:06 (11th)
1:36 (9th=)
13:35 (14th)
4:29 (16th)
17:13 (14th)
3:38 (15th)
18:35 (13th)
1:22 (9th)
20:23 (12th)
1:48 (9th)
21:53 (10th=)
1:30 (12th)
23:44 (11th)
1:51 (11th)
24:14 (11th)
0:30 (12th)
12th Nathan Taylor
TVOC
M12 24:23 0:00
0:00
1:39 (13th)
1:39 (13th)
4:09 (12th)
2:30 (13th)
7:17 (10th)
3:08 (9th)
8:53 (10th)
1:36 (9th=)
12:40 (11th)
3:47 (13th)
15:57 (11th)
3:17 (13th)
17:52 (10th)
1:55 (15th)
20:36 (13th)
2:44 (17th)
22:20 (13th)
1:44 (15th)
23:55 (12th)
1:35 (8th)
24:23 (12th)
0:28 (8th=)
13th Vincent Townley
SN
M14 24:31 0:00
0:00
1:47 (16th)
1:47 (16th)
4:36 (15th)
2:49 (14th)
8:04 (15th)
3:28 (11th)
10:02 (15th)
1:58 (15th)
13:24 (13th)
3:22 (10th)
16:19 (12th)
2:55 (9th=)
18:10 (11th)
1:51 (12th)
20:20 (11th)
2:10 (13th)
22:02 (12th)
1:42 (14th)
24:05 (13th)
2:03 (13th)
24:31 (13th)
0:26 (4th=)
14th Drew Jamieson
SO
M14 26:50 0:00
0:00
1:26 (5th)
1:26 (5th)
3:14 (4th)
1:48 (2nd)
7:06 (9th)
3:52 (17th)
8:16 (6th)
1:10 (1st)
11:23 (6th)
3:07 (8th)
14:23 (8th)
3:00 (11th)
21:36 (15th)
7:13 (19th)
23:00 (15th)
1:24 (5th)
24:08 (15th)
1:08 (5th)
26:22 (14th)
2:14 (14th)
26:50 (14th)
0:28 (8th=)
15th Luke Mills-Hicks
GO
M12 27:18 0:00
0:00
1:49 (17th)
1:49 (17th)
4:42 (16th)
2:53 (15th)
8:22 (16th)
3:40 (14th)
10:11 (16th)
1:49 (14th)
14:05 (15th)
3:54 (14th)
17:30 (15th)
3:25 (14th)
19:24 (14th)
1:54 (13th=)
22:12 (14th)
2:48 (18th)
23:59 (14th)
1:47 (16th)
26:46 (15th)
2:47 (17th)
27:18 (15th)
0:32 (13th=)
16th Toby Prior
SAX
M14 30:41 0:00
0:00
1:46 (15th)
1:46 (15th)
4:49 (17th)
3:03 (16th)
9:57 (17th)
5:08 (18th)
12:41 (17th)
2:44 (18th)
16:53 (17th)
4:12 (15th)
21:06 (17th)
4:13 (17th)
22:42 (17th)
1:36 (10th)
25:22 (17th)
2:40 (16th)
27:18 (17th)
1:56 (17th)
30:04 (16th)
2:46 (16th)
30:41 (16th)
0:37 (19th)
17th Matteo Rebora
SLOW
M12 33:27 0:00
0:00
1:50 (18th)
1:50 (18th)
4:18 (13th)
2:28 (12th)
8:02 (14th)
3:44 (16th)
9:45 (14th)
1:43 (12th)
15:07 (16th)
5:22 (18th)
18:16 (16th)
3:09 (12th)
22:27 (16th)
4:11 (18th)
24:34 (16th)
2:07 (12th)
25:46 (16th)
1:12 (7th)
33:01 (17th)
7:15 (19th)
33:27 (17th)
0:26 (4th=)
18th Joseph Derrick
SAX
M14 34:48 0:00
0:00
1:34 (9th=)
1:34 (9th=)
4:53 (18th)
3:19 (18th)
12:54 (18th=)
8:01 (19th)
15:09 (19th)
2:15 (17th)
20:23 (18th)
5:14 (17th)
25:00 (18th)
4:37 (18th)
26:54 (18th)
1:54 (13th=)
29:31 (18th)
2:37 (15th)
31:44 (18th)
2:13 (18th)
34:16 (18th)
2:32 (15th)
34:48 (18th)
0:32 (13th=)
19th Ben Chapman
SO
M10 37:29 0:00
0:00
2:50 (19th)
2:50 (19th)
9:18 (19th)
6:28 (19th)
12:54 (18th=)
3:36 (12th=)
15:02 (18th)
2:08 (16th)
21:06 (19th)
6:04 (19th)
26:55 (19th)
5:49 (19th)
28:59 (19th)
2:04 (17th)
31:35 (19th)
2:36 (14th)
33:52 (19th)
2:17 (19th)
36:56 (19th)
3:04 (18th)
37:29 (19th)
0:33 (16th=)