Split times for 11 Yellow

...return to index

2.2km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (31) 2 (41) 3 (32) 4 (34) 5 (36) 6 (45) 7 (49) 8 (38) (F1)
1st Peter Errington
HH
M20 23:10 0:00
0:00
0:57 (8th)
0:57 (8th)
4:29 (1st)
3:32 (1st)
8:24 (2nd)
3:55 (4th)
13:06 (3rd)
4:42 (6th)
17:07 (2nd)
4:01 (4th)
19:17 (1st)
2:10 (2nd)
22:08 (1st)
2:51 (3rd)
22:42 (1st)
0:34 (9th=)
23:10 (1st)
0:28 (2nd=)
2nd Duncan Currie
SOC
M10 25:06 0:00
0:00
0:54 (5th)
0:54 (5th)
6:34 (4th)
5:40 (5th)
11:07 (5th)
4:33 (6th)
15:33 (5th)
4:26 (3rd)
18:45 (3rd)
3:12 (1st)
21:27 (3rd)
2:42 (3rd)
23:57 (2nd)
2:30 (1st)
24:29 (2nd)
0:32 (7th=)
25:06 (2nd)
0:37 (5th)
3rd Isaac/Gus Dutton
NONE
M10 25:30 0:00
0:00
0:51 (1st=)
0:51 (1st=)
5:47 (3rd)
4:56 (3rd)
8:39 (3rd)
2:52 (1st)
12:15 (1st)
3:36 (1st)
15:50 (1st)
3:35 (3rd)
21:17 (2nd)
5:27 (12th)
24:17 (3rd)
3:00 (4th)
24:37 (3rd)
0:20 (3rd)
25:30 (3rd)
0:53 (6th=)
4th Laurie Dutton
NONE
W6 27:46 0:00
0:00
1:25 (12th)
1:25 (12th)
7:02 (5th)
5:37 (4th)
10:05 (4th)
3:03 (2nd)
14:15 (4th)
4:10 (2nd)
21:18 (4th)
7:03 (10th)
23:21 (4th)
2:03 (1st)
26:53 (4th)
3:32 (6th)
27:10 (4th)
0:17 (1st=)
27:46 (4th)
0:36 (4th)
5th William Prior
SAX
M10 33:47 0:00
0:00
1:28 (13th)
1:28 (13th)
9:42 (9th)
8:14 (8th)
13:55 (6th)
4:13 (5th)
19:15 (6th)
5:20 (7th)
24:04 (5th)
4:49 (5th)
27:48 (5th)
3:44 (5th=)
32:15 (5th)
4:27 (7th)
32:54 (5th)
0:39 (12th)
33:47 (5th)
0:53 (6th=)
6th Louisiane Roux
SLOW
W10 38:28 0:00
0:00
1:01 (9th)
1:01 (9th)
9:57 (12th)
8:56 (13th)
14:34 (8th)
4:37 (7th)
20:27 (7th)
5:53 (8th)
26:31 (6th)
6:04 (9th)
30:36 (6th)
4:05 (9th)
37:13 (7th)
6:37 (13th)
37:35 (7th)
0:22 (5th)
38:28 (6th)
0:53 (6th=)
7th Lucy Townley
SN
W12 38:52 0:00
0:00
0:56 (6th=)
0:56 (6th=)
9:33 (7th)
8:37 (10th)
14:16 (7th)
4:43 (8th)
21:47 (8th)
7:31 (9th)
26:59 (7th)
5:12 (6th)
30:43 (7th)
3:44 (5th=)
37:51 (8th)
7:08 (14th)
38:25 (8th)
0:34 (9th=)
38:52 (7th)
0:27 (1st)
8th Luke Bennett
DFOK
M10 39:06 0:00
0:00
0:51 (1st=)
0:51 (1st=)
11:54 (14th)
11:03 (14th)
24:40 (14th)
12:46 (14th)
29:21 (12th)
4:41 (5th)
32:43 (9th)
3:22 (2nd)
35:46 (9th)
3:03 (4th)
38:17 (9th)
2:31 (2nd)
38:38 (9th)
0:21 (4th)
39:06 (8th)
0:28 (2nd=)
9th Eero Salmi
FINLAND
M12 44:54 0:00
0:00
0:51 (1st=)
0:51 (1st=)
4:48 (2nd)
3:57 (2nd)
8:03 (1st)
3:15 (3rd)
12:32 (2nd)
4:29 (4th)
28:14 (8th)
15:42 (14th)
32:13 (8th)
3:59 (8th)
35:22 (6th)
3:09 (5th)
35:39 (6th)
0:17 (1st=)
44:54 (9th)
9:15 (14th)
10th Gill Wilson
NONE
W55 55:47 0:00
0:00
2:13 (14th)
2:13 (14th)
10:03 (13th)
7:50 (7th)
14:54 (9th)
4:51 (9th)
29:11 (11th)
14:17 (12th)
44:06 (12th)
14:55 (13th)
47:54 (10th)
3:48 (7th)
53:10 (10th)
5:16 (8th)
54:11 (10th)
1:01 (14th)
55:47 (10th)
1:36 (10th)
11th Chloe Greenwood
NONE
W10 73:51 0:00
0:00
1:18 (11th)
1:18 (11th)
9:48 (10th)
8:30 (9th)
16:05 (12th)
6:17 (11th)
25:27 (9th=)
9:22 (11th)
33:59 (11th)
8:32 (12th)
65:11 (11th)
31:12 (13th)
71:18 (11th)
6:07 (10th)
71:41 (11th)
0:23 (6th)
73:51 (11th)
2:10 (13th)
12th Clara Vercarre-Shaw
SO
W10 74:08 0:00
0:00
1:17 (10th)
1:17 (10th)
9:55 (11th)
8:38 (11th)
16:27 (13th)
6:32 (13th)
25:27 (9th=)
9:00 (10th)
33:58 (10th)
8:31 (11th)
65:13 (12th)
31:15 (14th)
71:41 (12th)
6:28 (12th)
72:17 (12th)
0:36 (11th)
74:08 (12th)
1:51 (12th)
13th Lola Vercarre-Shaw
SO
W12 81:19 0:00
0:00
0:51 (1st=)
0:51 (1st=)
9:36 (8th)
8:45 (12th)
14:57 (10th=)
5:21 (10th)
62:16 (13th)
47:19 (13th)
68:06 (13th=)
5:50 (8th)
73:18 (14th)
5:12 (11th)
79:31 (14th)
6:13 (11th)
80:11 (14th)
0:40 (13th)
81:19 (13th)
1:08 (9th)
14th Jessica Greenwood
NONE
W14 81:21 0:00
0:00
0:56 (6th=)
0:56 (6th=)
8:29 (6th)
7:33 (6th)
14:57 (10th=)
6:28 (12th)
62:17 (14th)
47:20 (14th)
68:06 (13th=)
5:49 (7th)
73:13 (13th)
5:07 (10th)
78:59 (13th)
5:46 (9th)
79:31 (13th)
0:32 (7th=)
81:21 (14th)
1:50 (11th)